All Games

All Games March 2019

Note: Home teams listed last. The legend for codes can be found at the bottom of this page.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     
SK/SQ-BR 4:15PM BR 
CG-DM 4:15PM DM 
WG-FM 4:15PM FM 
PC-SC 4:15PM SC 

CS-BG 4:15PM BG 
FH-BR 4:15PM BR 
FM-7L 4:15PM 7L 
DM-WL 4:15PM WL 
10  11  12  13 
WL-FH 4:15PM FH 
BR-7L 4:15PM 7L 
14  15  16 
17  18  19  20 
WL-LB 4:15PM LB 
7L-PC 4:15PM PC 
21  22 
WL-PC 4:30PM SQ 
23 
24  25  26  27  28  29  30 
31        

Teams:
FM = Division 3 Fallsmead
LM = Division 3 Luxmanor
7L = Division 3 Seven Locks
WG = Division 3 Wyngate
BG = KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove
CS = KidsCo Division 1 Cashell
PC = KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest
SC = KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek
CG = KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove
DL = KidsCo North Division Daly
DM = KidsCo North Division Damascus
LB = KidsCo North Division Little Bennett
WL = KidsCo North Division Waters Landing
BR = KidsCo South Division Brown Station
FH = KidsCo South Division Flower Hill
RW = KidsCo South Division Rockwell
SK/SQ = KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah

Venues:
BR = Brown Station
FH = Flower Hill
RW = Rockwell
SQ = Sequoyah
SK = Strawberry Knoll
FM = Fallsmead
7L = Seven Locks
WG = Wyngate
BG = Brooke Grove
PC = Pine Crest
SC = Sligo Creek
CS = Cashell
WL = Waters Landing
LB = Little Bennett
DM = Damascus
CG = Cedar Grove
DL = Daly


This schedule was created using Diamond Scheduler © 2013 John R. Hall




Current Standings for Combined Schedule as of 2/7/2019

Standings for Combined Schedule as of 2/7/2019

Team Name Win Loss Ties
Little Bennett 5 0 0
Seven Locks 4 0 1
Flower Hill 4 0 0
Pine Crest 3 0 0
Sligo Creek 3 1 0
Brown Station 3 1 0
Wyngate 3 2 0
Waters Landing 3 2 0
Fallsmead 1 1 1
Daly 1 2 0
Rockwell 1 3 0
Brooke Grove 0 2 0
Cedar Grove 0 2 0
Cashell 0 3 0
Damascus 0 3 0
Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah 0 4 0
Luxmanor 0 5 0


Game Results for Combined Schedule as of 2/7/2019

(Winners in bold)

Date Visitor Home Winner ScoreNotes
01/04/2019 KidsCo North Division Damascus KidsCo North Division Little Bennett H 4 ñ 38
01/04/2019 Division 3 Luxmanor Division 3 Seven Locks H 0 ñ 20
01/07/2019 KidsCo South Division Flower Hill KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah V 38 ñ 12
01/07/2019 KidsCo North Division Little Bennett KidsCo North Division Waters Landing V 14 ñ 4
01/07/2019 Division 3 Luxmanor Division 3 Wyngate H 2 ñ 24
01/09/2019 KidsCo South Division Brown Station KidsCo South Division Flower Hill H 26 ñ 28
01/09/2019 KidsCo North Division Daly KidsCo North Division Little Bennett H 7 ñ 31
01/09/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest H 22 ñ 41
01/09/2019 Division 3 Seven Locks Division 3 Luxmanor V 25 ñ 5
01/16/2019 KidsCo North Division Little Bennett KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove V 31 ñ 10
01/16/2019 Division 3 Seven Locks Division 3 Fallsmead T 17 ñ 17
01/16/2019 KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah KidsCo South Division Flower Hill H 4 ñ 36
01/16/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek KidsCo Division 1 Cashell V 24 ñ 8
01/18/2019 KidsCo South Division Rockwell KidsCo South Division Brown Station H 14 ñ 22
01/18/2019 KidsCo North Division Damascus KidsCo North Division Daly H 4 ñ 26
01/18/2019 Division 3 Wyngate Division 3 Seven Locks H 17 ñ 35
01/23/2019 KidsCo North Division Waters Landing KidsCo North Division Damascus V 7 ñ 0
01/23/2019 Division 3 Luxmanor Division 3 Fallsmead H 0 ñ 24
01/23/2019 KidsCo South Division Rockwell KidsCo South Division Flower Hill H 2 ñ 36
01/23/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek H 26 ñ 28
01/25/2019 KidsCo North Division Waters Landing KidsCo North Division Little Bennett H 15 ñ 34
01/25/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest KidsCo Division 1 Cashell V 34 ñ 11
01/25/2019 KidsCo South Division Brown Station KidsCo South Division Rockwell V 22 ñ 14
01/25/2019 Division 3 Seven Locks Division 3 Wyngate V 29 ñ 9
02/04/2019 KidsCo North Division Waters Landing KidsCo North Division Daly V 24 ñ 11
02/04/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest H 25 ñ 40
02/04/2019 KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah KidsCo South Division Rockwell H 0 ñ 22
02/04/2019 Division 3 Wyngate Division 3 Luxmanor V 18 ñ 14
02/06/2019 KidsCo North Division Waters Landing KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove V 34 ñ 20
02/06/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Cashell KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek H 10 ñ 28
02/06/2019 KidsCo South Division Brown Station KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah V 28 ñ 10
02/06/2019 Division 3 Fallsmead Division 3 Wyngate H 15 ñ 23
02/08/2019 KidsCo North Division Daly KidsCo North Division Damascus TBD TBD
02/08/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove TBD TBD
02/11/2019 KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove KidsCo North Division Daly TBD TBD
02/11/2019 KidsCo South Division Flower Hill KidsCo South Division Rockwell TBD TBD
02/11/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek TBD TBD
02/13/2019 Division 3 Fallsmead Division 3 Luxmanor TBD TBD
02/13/2019 KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove KidsCo North Division Little Bennett TBD TBD
02/13/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Cashell KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest TBD TBD
02/20/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Cashell KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove TBD TBD
02/20/2019 KidsCo South Division Flower Hill KidsCo South Division Brown Station TBD TBD
02/20/2019 Division 3 Fallsmead Division 3 Seven Locks TBD TBD
02/20/2019 KidsCo North Division Damascus KidsCo North Division Waters Landing TBD TBD
02/25/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove KidsCo Division 1 Cashell TBD TBD
02/25/2019 KidsCo North Division Daly KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove TBD TBD
02/25/2019 KidsCo South Division Rockwell KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah TBD TBD
03/01/2019 KidsCo South Division Strawberry Knoll/ Sequoyah KidsCo South Division Brown Station TBD TBD
03/01/2019 KidsCo North Division Cedar Grove KidsCo North Division Damascus TBD TBD
03/01/2019 Division 3 Wyngate Division 3 Fallsmead TBD TBD
03/01/2019 KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek TBD TBD

KidsCo Soccer

All Games

All Games March 2019

Note: Home teams listed last. The legend for codes can be found at the bottom of this page.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     
10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
17  18  19  20  21  22  23 
24  25  26  27 
SK-FH 4:15PM FH 
DM-LB 4:15PM LB 
CS-PC 4:15PM PC 
28  29 
BR-RW 4:15PM RW 
LB-WL 4:15PM WL 
WG-LM 4:15PM WG 
30 
31        


All Games April 2019

Note: Home teams listed last. The legend for codes can be found at the bottom of this page.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
DL-LB 4:15PM LB 
FH-SQ 4:15PM SQ 
7L-WG 4:15PM WG 

CG-DL 4:15PM DL 
WG-FM 4:15PM FM 
CS-PC 4:15PM PC 
RW-SK 4:15PM SK 

LB-DM 4:15PM DM 
SQ-RW 4:15PM RW 
CS-SC 4:15PM SC 
FM-WG 4:15PM WG 

SQ-BR 4:15PM BR 
DL-DM 4:15PM DM 
7L-FM 4:15PM FM 
BG-PC 4:15PM PC 
10 
FM-LM 4:15PM FM 
SC-PC 4:15PM PC 
FH-SK 4:15PM SK 
DL-WL 4:15PM WL 
11  12  13 
14  15 
FH-BR 4:15PM BR 
DL-CG 4:15PM CG 
FM-7L 4:15PM 7L 
BG-SC 4:15PM SC 
16  17  18  19  20 
21  22  23  24 
SK-BR 4:15PM BR 
WL-DL 4:15PM DL 
LM-FM 4:15PM FM 
PC-SC 4:15PM SC 
25  26  27 
28  29 
CG-DM 4:15PM DM 
BG-SC 4:15PM SC 
SQ-SK 4:15PM SK 
LM-WG 4:15PM WG 
30      
       


All Games May 2019

Note: Home teams listed last. The legend for codes can be found at the bottom of this page.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   
BR-FH 4:15PM FH 
BG-PC 4:15PM PC 
DM-WL 4:15PM WL 

RW-BR 4:15PM BR 
LB-CG 4:15PM CG 
7L-LM 4:15PM 7L 

CS-BG 4:15PM BG 
DM-CG 4:15PM CG 
FH-RW 4:15PM RW 

WL-LB 4:15PM LB 
SK-SQ 4:15PM SQ 
WG-7L 4:15PM 7L 
CS-SC 4:15PM SC 
10  11 
12  13 
BG-CS 4:15PM CS 
WL-CG 4:15PM CG 
RW-SQ 4:15PM SQ 
LM-7L 4:15PM 7L 
14  15  16  17  18 
19  20  21  22  23  24  25 
26  27  28  29  30  31   
       

Teams:
BG = KidsCo Division 1 Brooke Grove
CS = KidsCo Division 1 Cashell
PC = KidsCo Division 1 Pine Crest
SC = KidsCo Division 1 Sligo Creek
CG = KidsCo Division 2 Cedar Grove
DL = KidsCo Division 2 Daly
DM = KidsCo Division 2 Damascus
LB = KidsCo Division 2 Little Bennett
WL = KidsCo Division 2 Waters Landing
FM = KidsCo Division 3 Fallsmead
LM = KidsCo Division 3 Luxmanor
7L = KidsCo Division 3 Seven Locks
WG = KidsCo Division 3 Wyngate
BR = KidsCo Division 4 Brown Station
FH = KidsCo Division 4 Flower Hill
RW = KidsCo Division 4 Rockwell
SQ = KidsCo Division 4 Sequoyah
SK = KidsCo Division 4 Strawberry Knoll

Venues:
FM = Fallsmead
7L = Seven Locks
WG = Wyngate
BR = Brown Station
FH = Flower Hill
RW = Rockwell
SQ = Sequoyah
SK = Strawberry Knoll
WL = Waters Landing
LB = Little Bennett
DM = Damascus
CG = Cedar Grove
DL = Daly
BG = Brooke Grove
PC = Pine Crest
SC = Sligo Creek
CS = Cashell


This schedule was created using Diamond Scheduler © 2013 John R. Hall